Teilnehmerliste Straßenlauf 10 km

272 Anmeldungen

Name, Vorname Jg. Klasse Verein / Firma
Abuter, Nicolas 1992 M30 TSV Forstenried
Acampora, Ciro 1980 M35 Fight Club
Arndt, Günter 1947 M70+ FT Jahn Landsberg
Aschenbrenner, Michael 1985 M30 Burgau
Bachheibl, Carlo 1976 M40 Triathlon Augsburg e.V.
Bachinger, Sven 1994 M20 Bodyfeeling Fitness
Bah, Mohammad Lamin 1997 M20 SSV Ulm 1846
Barbone, Giacomo 1991 M20 LG Stadtwerke München
Bartels, Stephan 1979 M35
Barth, Lena 1997 W20 PTSV rosenheim
Bartholomä, Katrin 1989 W20 adidas runners Munich
Batt, Dimitri 1983 M35 MBB-SG Augsburg
Bayr, Christian 1985 M30 LC Aichach
Bayr, Verena 1988 W30 LC Aichach
Beck, Andreas 1986 M30 LG Zusam
Beckert, Katharina 1982 W35
Berger, Frank 1974 M40
Berger, Karoline 1982 W35 Ute Mückel Triathlon Verein
Biber, Anton 1964 M50 SV Mindelzell
Biber, Sabine 1967 W50 SV Mindelzell
Birker, Lothar 1964 M50 Wasserfreunde Pullach e.V.
Bischoff, Iris 1962 W55 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Böck, Artur 1969 M45
Böck, Ludwig 1954 M60 FT Jahn Landsberg
Böck, Roland 1962 M55 LaufTeam 2012
Borowy, Nina 1999 W20 TSV Penzberg
Bretschneider, Jana 1994 W20 Tria Echterdingen
Bröcker, Daniel 1995 M20 BOS Technik Augsburg
Bruckner, Otto 1958 M60 TEAM TOMJ
Brückner, Rocco 1987 M30
Calow, Michael 1965 M50
Capellaro, Thomas 1984 M30 Laufarena Allgäu
Carletti, Damiano 1974 M40
Carluccio, Laura 1985 W30
Cerna, Verena 1981 W35 SSV Ulm 1846 / LC Uster
Christiansen, Uwe Torsten 1965 M50 Sport IN Lauftreff
Cornelissen, Tim 1985 M30 Bodyfeeling Fitness GmbH
Defalco, Leonardo 1978 M40
Demmler, Thomas 1982 M35
Deuringer, Werner 1983 M35 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
Dörries, Carola 1993 W20 LG Stadtwerke München
Drews, Roman 1983 M35 #teamjoas
Dumreicher, Renate 1979 W35
Eberle, Hanna 1986 W30
Egger, Josef 1954 M60 Triathlon Günzburg
Egger, Reinhold 1959 M55 FFV Laufkultur Westheim
Eggers, Henrik 1981 M35
Eicher, Thomas 1980 M35 Triathlon Augsburg
Elsholtz, Tobias 1967 M50 LG Brenztal
Engelhardt, Katharina 1992 W20 Team TomJ / TG Viktoria Augsburg
Englisch, Robert 1970 M45 Hobbyläufer
Englisch, Robin 2003 M20 Hobbyläufer
Eser, Thomas 1978 M40 LG Zusam
Fendt, Michaela 1973 W45 —-
Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 W35 LG Stadtwerke München
Fetzer, Alexander 1992 M20
Fichtel, Natalie 1993 W20
Filgertshofer, Roman 1955 M60 FT Jahn Landsberg am Lech
Fischer, Karin 1986 W30
Fleischmann, Sebastian 1982 M35 Triathlon Augsburg
Flötzner, Carina 1990 W20
Förg, Monika 1988 W30
Forstner, Marius 1991 M20 SV Mindelzell
Freidhof, Astrid 1983 W35
Frey, Nicolas 1987 M30
Gaap, Thomas 1971 M45 TDc Aichach
Gaber, Renate 1961 W55 KL Lauftraining
Gaelings, Lana 1992 W20
Gaudry, Clement 1987 M30 Tria Echterdingen
Gerhardt, Bianca 1981 W35
Gilg, Hubert 1968 M50
gillner, marcel 1990 M20 1990
Gollmitzer, Felix 2001 M20 LG Zusam
Graf, Maximilian 1992 M20 Augusta Bike Polo
Greppmair, Julia 1992 W20 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Griesmar, Pierre 1991 M20 Plus Belle La Vie
Grimm, Xaver 1965 M50 SV Dachau Triathlon
Gröbl, Tobias 1983 M35 LG Zusam
Groß, Johannes 1999 M20 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Gührer, Jürgen 1978 M40
Haboubi, Aimen 1984 M30 SSV Ulm 1846
Hänsel, Luisa 1991 W20 Die Hosenträger
Hartl Dr., Rudolf 1953 M65 LC Aichach
Hartmann, Rainer 1978 M40 Triathlon Verein Günzburg e.V.
Hartung, Rahel 1997 W20 SSV Ulm 1846
Hattensaur, Ronald 1964 M50
Hauber, Rebecca 1997 W20
Hauber, Sarah 1987 W30 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Häufle, Andreas 1988 M30 Herr
Hemmer, Sarah 1989 W20 HUK Coburg
Herbeck, Lucas 1997 M20 TSV Penzberg
Herkommer, Florian 1977 M40
Hettenkofer, Ulrike 1970 W45
Hiemer, Franz 1957 M60 LG Wehringen
Hohenadl, Tom 1995 M20 Triathlon Augsburg
Horn, Dieter 1952 M65 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Hornberger, Franz 1953 M65 ,Post sv Weilheim
Hoser, Tobias 1983 M35 LG Donau-Ries
Huber, Michael 1969 M45 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Huber, Sonja 1974 W40 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Inhoff, Zília 1992 W20 FutaPécs SE
Iretzberger, Florian 1990 M20
Ischwang, Larissa 1996 W20 SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim
Jäger, Nick 1999 M20 TSV Penzberg
Joas, Andreas 1980 M35 #teamjoas
Just, Gerald 1965 M50 TV Memmingen
Kaczmarczyk, Jessica 1988 W30 Angel Runners
Kaebernick, Thorsten 1967 M50
Kaiser, Sabine 1979 W35
Kalil, Mohammed 1997 M20 TV Memmingen
Kerber, Florian 1981 M35 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Kesper, Christoph 2001 M20 TSV Hartpenning
Kirchdorfer, Bettina 1984 W30
Kirmair, Matthias 1981 M35 HUK Coburg
Kirschey, Manuel 1988 M30 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Klein, Werner 1977 M40 Angel Runners
Klimek, Alexander 1989 M20 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Knauer, Herwig 1968 M50
Knauer, Michael 1995 M20 SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim
Knorz, Jochen 1975 M40 TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon
Knötzinger, Anna 1989 W20 LG Zusam
Kohl, Walter 1981 M35 Triathlon Augsburg
Kolpak, Piotr 1985 M30 1985
Konrad, Fabian 1997 M20 SSV Ulm 1846
Korn, Mathias 1976 M40 SG Indersdorf
Köstlin, Jan 1993 M20
Kramer, Maximilian 1960 M55
Kratzer, Christina 1990 W20 LG Zusam
Kraus, Sebastian 1992 M20 LG Stadtwerke München
Kunkel, Uwe 1981 M35 Landesamt für Umwelt
Kurka, Verena 1989 W20 LG Zusam
Kurka, Wenzel 1986 M30 LG Zusam
Kurmyshkin, Vladimir 1970 M45 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Lakhtadyr, Sergii 1991 M20 OSI
Lang, Stefan 1979 M35 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Lawrence, Lukas 1999 M20 Bodyfeeling Fitness GmbH
Leeb, Josef 1953 M65 SV-Mindelzell
Leeb, Pauline 1956 W60+ SV-Mindelzell
Leifeld, Nicole 1982 W35 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Leitner, Thomas 1975 M40 keiner
Lenhart, Hans-Peter 1962 M55 Deutsche Bank Running Team
Leser, Mario 1993 M20 LG Zusam
Liberta, Agnes 1989 W20 Die Hosenträger
Liebert, Mirko 1975 M40
Liebig, Nicolas 1972 M45 Landschaftspflegeverband Stadt Augsburg e.V.
Linden, Joseph 1989 M20
Listl, Tobias 1983 M35
Lochbrunner, Stefan 1969 M45 SV Mindelzell
Loder, Florian 1979 M35 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Lösch, Manuel 1998 M20 LG Warching
Lösch, Werner 1965 M50
Löwenhagen, Klaus 1957 M60 FC Ebershausen
Lutz, Christina 1989 W20 Frau
Maier, Reinhard 1955 M60 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Majer, Tanja 1992 W20 SSV Ulm 1846
Mathes, Christoph 1988 M30 Triathlon Augsburg
Mathes, Thomas 1993 M20
Mayr, Tobias 1989 M20
Melzer, Leonhard 1988 M30
Mende, Niels 1991 M20
Menegoni, Melania 2004 W20
Meyer, Philipp 1997 M20 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Michel, David 1984 M30
Miehlich, Manuel 1978 M40
Mikula, Jan 1979 M35 Triathlon Augsburg
Miller, Kornelia 1957 W60+ SV Mindelzell
Mohamed, Mussa 1988 M30 TV Memmingen
Möller, Cathrin 1986 W30 LG Stadtwerke München
Mons, Constantin 1982 M35
Müller, Steffen 1974 M40 BSG Bezirk Oberbayern
Murr, Andrea 1999 W20
Negele, Richard 1962 M55 TSV Bobingen
Neigert, Otto 1968 M50 LG Stadtbergen
Netavskyy, Sergiy 1984 M30
Nonnenbroich, Ferdinand 1968 M50 Team Erika
Nüske, Niclas 1992 M20
Olescher, Annemone 1978 W40
Owert, Benedikt 1983 M35 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Paul, Andreas 1981 M35
Pautz, Judith 1986 W30
Pfäffle, Anna 1993 W20 LG Zusam
Pfanz, Helmut 1963 M55 Holzwinkel Runners
Pfanz, Helmut 1963 M55
Pfersich, Florian 1978 M40 DAV Sektion Augsburg
Pichler, Lisa Marie 1991 W20 SV Mindelzell
Pilawa, Adam 1976 M40 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Popella, Florian 1983 M35 LG Würm Athletik
Pritzl, Michael 1994 M20 PTSV Rosenheim
Rademaker, Eva 1977 W40
Rasp, Robert 1977 M40
Rehm, Valeria 1985 W30
Reichart, Jürgen 1964 M50 Gesundheitshaus Reichart
Reißer, Peter 1970 M45
Reiter, Berthold 1974 M40
Rembold, Laura 1968 W50 LG Brenztal
Röhrich, Sophia 1999 W20
Roider, Bernhard 1982 M35 1982
Roland, Frank 1971 M45
Roser, Sibylle 1966 W50 LG Stadtbergen
Rößner, Harald 1959 M55 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Rost, Katharina 1980 W35 Rubigo Media
Roth, Michael 1976 M40 Spitzberg-Renner Pirna
Sablonniere, Juliette 1991 W20
sailer, sieglinde 1955 W60+ keulenschwingering
Sapper, Josef 1988 M30
Saur, Sophia 1996 W20 TSV Mönchsdeggingen
Scalise, Sandro 1973 M45 LG Stadtwerke München
Schaller, Marlies 1955 W60+ SV Mindelzell
Schelp, Lars 1988 M30 TV Ochsenfurt
Scherer, Simon 1983 M35 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
Scheumann, Michael 1983 M35
Schiefele, Hans 1951 M65 SV Mindelzell
schlecker, wilhelm 1948 M70+
Schlett, Christian 1986 M30
Schlett, Sarah 1987 W30
Schlirf, Natalie 1991 W20 ESV Ingolstadt
Schmidl, Tobias 1982 M35
Schmidt, Birgit 1974 W40
Schmitz, Lea 1996 W20 TSV Oettingen
Schmitz, Timo 1992 M20 TSV Oettingen
Schollerer, Kristina 1993 W20 PTSV Rosenheim
Schwarz, Christoph 1987 M30 SV Mindelzell
Schwemmer, Andreas 1981 M35 Triathlon Augsburg
Sedlmayr, Jürgen 1971 M45 DKF Hochzoll
Seeberger, Markus 1970 M45 TV Memmingen
Singer, Melanie 1987 W30
Sittner, Alexander 1983 M35
Speer, Peter 1949 M65 MBB-SG Augsburg
Spötzl, Florian 1986 M30 PTSV rosenheim
Stadler, Luis 1993 M20
Staudinger, Maik 1985 M30 SRL Triathlon Koblenz
Steinle, Franz 1954 M60 SV Mindelzell
Stelzle, Florian 1978 M40 LG Passau
Stephan, Isolde 1993 W20
Stöhr, Markus 1989 M20 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Streicher, Frank 1980 M35 SV Mindelzell
Struck, Oliver 1965 M50
Struck, Simone 1965 W50
Tadese, Efrem 1990 M20 SSV Ulm 1846
Tekle, Yossief 1992 M20 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
Teufel, Thomas 1989 M20
Titze, Monika 1985 W30
Trinnes, Klaus 1987 M30
Tsvyatkova, Desislava 1982 W35
Unger, Pia 1998 W20 SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim
Unger, Siegfried 1955 M60 LaufTeam 2012
van der Putten, Kerstin 1972 W45
van Gemmeren, Hans-Jürgen 1953 M65 TSV 1862 Neuburg
Vetter, Christian 1980 M35 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Vogele, Alexandra 1972 W45 Lauftreff Augsburg
Völk, Andreas 1982 M35
Wagner, Eva 1968 W50
Wagner, Harald 1977 M40
Walcher, Bastian 1976 M40
Walter, Reinhold 1960 M55 TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon
Wech, Eva-Maria 1984 W30
Wehle, Alexander 1973 M45 LC Aichach
Weise, Jürgen 1968 M50 LG Stadtbergen
Weisheit, Brian 1997 M20 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Weisheit, Ken 1959 M55 TG Viktoria Augsburg
Wenger, Martin 1983 M35 TSV Pfaffenhofen
Wenninger, Paul 1988 M30 Triathlon Augsburg
Wieczorek, Alissa 1990 W20
Wild, Stefan 1976 M40 Wertachpraxis Bobingen
Winter, Manfred 1958 M60 MBB-SG Augsburg
Wörle, Stefan 1975 M40 SC Biberbach
Wünsche, Till 1978 M40
Wutz, Tobias 1981 M35 TV Memmingen
Zänker, Kerstin 1983 W35
Zimmermann, Achim 1969 M45 FC Ebershausen
Zimmermann, Daniela 1993 W20
Zoller, Nico 1991 M20 TG Viktoria Augsburg